C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50-125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

C2GSKU: 4216623
filler

Price:
Sale price$39.13 CAD
Stock:
Sold out

Description

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Crush Resistant
  • 2 x ST Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed